Martina Ebm

Martina Ebm

Agentur Kelterborn
Klaus Kelterborn
+49 30 375 92999
info@agenturkelterborn.com

Information

Year of birth
1982 (39 years)
Place of birth
Wien
Height (cm)
164
Weight (in kg)
50
Eye color
green
Hair color
Brown
Hair length
Medium
Stature
slim
Place of residence
Wien
Nationality
Austrian
Languages
German: native-language
French: basic
Dialects
Viennese (Native dialect)
Profession
Actor
Driver's license classes
Car class

Vita entries

Other Education & Training

Paritätische Bühennreifeprüfung/staatliche Bühnenreife

Awards

Romy [at] (nominated)
Vorstadtweiber

Film

Proxima-B (Short film)
Kapitänin Sternberg (LR) Stefan M. Bürkner Producer: Filmakademie Baden-Württemberg (Ludwigsburg) [de]
Bad Fucking (Cinema film)
Veronika (LR) Harald Sicheritz Producer: MR-Film Kurt Mrkwicka Ges.m.b.H. / MR TV-FILM Produktions GmbH & Co KG [at]
Allein (Short film)
Nachbarin Marie Stefan Langthaler Producer: Filmcollege Wien - Die Wiener Volkshochschulen GmbH [at]
Spotlight (Short film)
Marie (SR) Markus Englmair Producer: FH Fachhochschule Salzburg [at]
Das Ich und die Einsamkeit (Short film)
Exfreundin (LR) Götz Raimund Producer: Rememberry Pictures
Verschenkt (Short film)
Hanna (LR) Anselm Hartmann Producer: Filmakademie Wien [at]
Eine Minute (Short film)
Angela (SR) Therese Illiasch Producer: Institut für Theater-, Film- und Medienwissenschaft (Universität Wien) [at]

Television

Meiberger - Der Film (TV movie)
Anna Doppler (LR) Michael Podogil Producer: Mona Film Produktion GmbH TV Channel: Servus TV [at]
Die Toten vom Bodensee - Das zweite Gesicht (TV movie (series))
Supporting role Christian Theede Producer: Rowboat Film- und Fernsehproduktion TV Channel: ORF [at], ZDF [de]
Die Toten vom Bodensee - Unter Wölfen (TV movie (series))
Supporting role Christian Theede Producer: Rowboat Film- und Fernsehproduktion TV Channel: ORF [at], ZDF [de]
Die Toten vom Bodensee - Der Seelenkreis (TV movie (series))
Leading role Michael Schneider Producer: Rowboat Film- und Fernsehproduktion TV Channel: ORF [at], ZDF [de]
Dennstein & Schwarz - Schuldenfalle (TV movie (series))
Therese Schwarz (LR) Michael Rowitz Producer: Film27 Multimedia Produktions GmbH [at] TV Channel: ARD [de], ORF [at]
Dennstein & Schwarz - Rufmord (TV movie (series))
Therese Schwarz (LR) Michael Rowitz Producer: Film27 Multimedia Produktions GmbH [at] TV Channel: ARD [de], ORF [at]
Vorstadtweiber (TV series)
Caroline „Caro“ Melzer geb. Schinnagl (LR) diverse Producer: MR-Film Kurt Mrkwicka Ges.m.b.H. / MR TV-FILM Produktions GmbH & Co KG [at] TV Channel: ARD [de], ORF [at]
Dennstein & Schwarz - Sterben macht Erben (TV movie (series))
Dr. Therese Schwarz (LR) Michael Rowitz Producer: Film27 Multimedia Produktions GmbH [at] TV Channel: ARD [de], ORF [at]
Vorstadtweiber (TV series)
Caroline Melzer (LR) Sabine Derflinger Producer: MR-Film Kurt Mrkwicka Ges.m.b.H. / MR TV-FILM Produktions GmbH & Co KG [at] TV Channel: ARD [de], ORF [at]
SOKO Donau (ORF) (TV series)
Tanja Gruber (LR) diverse Producer: Satel Film GmbH [at] TV Channel: ORF [at], ZDF [de]
Vorstadtweiber (TV series)
Caroline Melzer (LR) Harald Sicheritz Producer: MR-Film Kurt Mrkwicka Ges.m.b.H. / MR TV-FILM Produktions GmbH & Co KG [at] TV Channel: ARD [de], ORF [at]
Vorstadtweiber (TV series)
Caroline Melzer (LR) diverse Producer: MR-Film Kurt Mrkwicka Ges.m.b.H. / MR TV-FILM Produktions GmbH & Co KG [at] TV Channel: ARD [de], ORF [at]
SOKO Kitzbühel (TV series)
Regina Schnur (LR) diverse Producer: Beo Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [at] TV Channel: ORF [at], ZDF [de]
Clara Immerwahr (TV movie)
Rosa (SR) Harald Sicheritz Producer: MR-Film Kurt Mrkwicka Ges.m.b.H. / MR TV-FILM Produktions GmbH & Co KG [at] TV Channel: ARD [de], ORF [at]
Die Hebamme (TV movie)
Bettina (SR) Hannu Salonen Producer: MOOVIE GmbH TV Channel: SAT.1
CopStories (TV series)
Simone (LR) diverse Producer: Gebhardt Productions GmbH TV Channel: ORF [at]
Zurück ins Leben (TV movie)
Sabine (SR) Nikolaus Leytner Producer: Mona Film Produktion GmbH TV Channel: ARD [de], ORF [at]
Spuren des Bösen (TV movie)
Sekretärin Sand Andreas Prochaska Producer: Aichholzer Filmproduktion GmbH [at] TV Channel: ORF [at]
Die Lottosieger (TV series)
Frau Mag. Tobler Leopold Bauer Producer: e&a film GmbH TV Channel: ORF [at]
FC Rückpass (TV series)
Kellnerin (SR) Leopold Bauer Producer: Gebhardt Productions GmbH TV Channel: ORF [at]
Schnell ermittelt (TV series)
Apothekerin diverse Producer: MR-Film Kurt Mrkwicka Ges.m.b.H. / MR TV-FILM Produktions GmbH & Co KG [at] TV Channel: ORF [at]
SOKO Donau (ORF) (TV series)
Claire Baumann (SR) diverse Producer: Satel Film GmbH [at] TV Channel: ORF [at], ZDF [de]
Wir sind Kaiser (TV show)
Wäschermädchen Wilfried Reichel Producer: Gebhardt Productions GmbH TV Channel: ORF [at]