Tanja Petrovsky

Tanja Petrovsky

Andi Slawinski
Andi Slawinski
+49 171 7575 790
mail@andislawinski.de

Information

Acting age
35 - 45 years
Height (cm)
173
Eye color
blue gray
Hair color
Brown
Hair length
Long
Stature
slim
Place of residence
Wien
Housing options
Berlin, München, London, New York City, Tokio
Nationality
German, Austrian
Languages
German: native-language
English: fluent
French: medium
Dialects
Viennese
Austrian (Native dialect)
Sport
Climb, Horse riding, Alpine skiing, Water-skiing
Profession
Actor
Driver's license classes
Car class

Vita entries

Other Education & Training

Franz Schubert Konservatorium für Musik und darstellende Kunst
The Method Studio London

Film

Killer Jenny (Short film)
Marie (LR) Bela Lukac Producer: Filmakademie Wien [at]
UI - Soon we will all be one (Short film)
Kira (LR) Johannes Mücke Producer: My Dear GmbH [at]
Hagazussa - Der Hexenfluch (Cinema film)
Swinda (SR) Lukas Feigelfeld Producer: Deutsche Film- und Fernsehakademie Berlin (DFFB)
Die blauen Stunden (Cinema film)
June (LR) Marc Jago Producer: NonPlus Filmproduktion [at]
Anfang 80 (Cinema film)
Frau Leitner (SR) Sabine Hiebler Producer: Nikolaus Geyrhalter Filmproduktion
Brigitte-Brigitte (Short film)
Brigitte (LR) Sebastian Schmidl Producer: Filmcollege Wien - Die Wiener Volkshochschulen GmbH [at]
17. Jänner (Short film)
Marina (LR) Roland Rainer Producer: LORENCO
Staubtrocken (Short film)
Karin (LR) Kai Schonrath Producer: Filmakademie Baden-Württemberg (Ludwigsburg) [de]
Nitro (Cinema film)
Punkgirl (SR) David Schalko Producer: Dor Film Produktionsgesellschaft mbH Distribution: ORF [at]
Crash Test Dummies (Cinema film)
Danas Freundin Jörg Kalt Producer: Amour Fou Vienna GmbH [at]
Anger (Short film)
Katrin (LR) Slide Kabaday Producer: Burning Heart Filmproduction
Küß mich, Prinzessin (Feature film)
Lady (SR) Michael Grimm Producer: Aichholzer Filmproduktion GmbH [at]
Tod sein (Short film)
Mara (LR) Stefan Brunner Producer: Filmakademie Wien [at]
Die Gottesanbeterin (Cinema film)
Gabi Jancik (SR) Paul Harather Producer: Allegro FilmproduktionsgesmbH [at]
Models (Documentary)
Tanja (LR) Ulrich Seidl Producer: MR-Film Kurt Mrkwicka Ges.m.b.H. / MR TV-FILM Produktions GmbH & Co KG [at]

Television

Meiberger - Im Kopf des Täters (TV series)
Julia Grubeck (SR) Peter Baumann Producer: Mona Film Produktion GmbH TV Channel: Servus TV [at]
Der Bergdoktor (TV series)
Vio Diesinger (LR) Dirk Pientka Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH TV Channel: ORF [at], ZDF [de]
R.I.S. - Die Sprache der Toten (TV series)
Andrea Schwarz (SR) Winfried Bonengel Producer: Producers at Work GmbH TV Channel: SAT.1
Die Wache (TV series)
Kerstin Hartwig (LR) Dirk Pientka Producer: Endemol Shine Germany [de] TV Channel: RTL [de]

Theatre

Dr. Freud und die Hure
Julie Höriger Michael Grimm Theatre: Kunsthalle Wien
Die Traumnovelle
Baronin P. Jürgen Kaizik Theatre: Südbahnhotel Sommerfestspiele Reichenau
Cross Reigen Over
Das Stubenmädchen Georg Staudacher Theatre: Theater in der Drachengasse Wien
Die Vögel
Storch Georg Staudacher Theatre: Volkstheater Wien